© 2018 Shmoop University, Inc. All rights reserved.
 
whats your name?? - Shmoop Answers
<h1 class="title"><span class="shmoop">Shmoop</span>Answers</h1>

ShmoopAnswers

 
HOW TO USE ShmoopAnswers

ShmoopAnswers is a discussion board for all things education. Search for existing questions, ask new questions, and vote on answers. Play nice—we're watching.

P.S. The content in ShmoopAnswers is created by Shmoop users and isn't endorsed by Shmoop. If you see anything...unsavory...please email us at support@shmoop.zendesk.com so we can take it down immediately. You can also help us in our efforts to uphold the Digital Millennium Copyright Act (DMCA). If you think someone is violating a copyright, send us an email with a link to the offending content and the copyrighted source you know it comes from.

whats your name??

0 votes
asked Mar 4, 2017 in Random by davedy78 the Legend (726 points)

20 Answers

+1 vote
 
Selected Answer
my names jeff
answered Mar 7, 2017 by 234hi.lol the Hero (261 points)
selected Mar 11, 2017 by davedy78
+1 vote
My name is serf
answered Mar 4, 2017 by madison.tindall the Knight (41 points)
–1 vote
nope
answered Mar 5, 2017 by davedy78 the Legend (726 points) 1 flag
–1 vote
!!!
answered Mar 7, 2017 by 234hi.lol the Hero (261 points) 1 flag
–1 vote
lol
answered Mar 7, 2017 by 234hi.lol the Hero (261 points) 1 flag
hi
0 votes
How are you doing Legend?
answered Mar 11, 2017 by madison.tindall the Knight (41 points)
+1 vote
my name is Kenzie
answered Mar 13, 2017 by MacBae15 the Hero (306 points)
+1 vote
My name is Lys
answered Mar 13, 2017 by Lyssie0415 the Lord (159 points)
+1 vote
Lily im bored
answered Mar 16, 2017 by lilybelle the Villager (36 points)
+2 votes
would you like to pet my llama
answered Mar 16, 2017 by millers2 the Lord (116 points)

Please log in or register to answer this question.

...