© 2018 Shmoop University, Inc. All rights reserved.
 
whats your name?? - Shmoop Answers
<h1 class="title"><span class="shmoop">Shmoop</span>Answers</h1>

ShmoopAnswers

 
HOW TO USE ShmoopAnswers

ShmoopAnswers is a discussion board for all things education. Search for existing questions, ask new questions, and vote on answers. Play nice—we're watching.

P.S. The content in ShmoopAnswers is created by Shmoop users and isn't endorsed by Shmoop. If you see anything...unsavory...please email us at support@shmoop.zendesk.com so we can take it down immediately. You can also help us in our efforts to uphold the Digital Millennium Copyright Act (DMCA). If you think someone is violating a copyright, send us an email with a link to the offending content and the copyrighted source you know it comes from.

whats your name??

0 votes
asked Mar 4, 2017 in Random by davedy78 the Legend (741 points)

20 Answers

0 votes
Madison
answered Mar 16, 2017 by madison.tindall the Knight (41 points)
–1 vote
yes your llama i will pet
answered Mar 17, 2017 by morgang3 the Lord (226 points)
+1 vote
my name is ishika
answered Mar 17, 2017 by Ishika2002 the Villager (35 points)
+1 vote
John Cena
answered Mar 22, 2017 by Thunderlight8 the Hero (319 points)
I love it!
–1 vote
tolula lol
answered May 16, 2017 by KAITLINROUNDY2814 the Lord (194 points)
+1 vote
My name is Alexis.
answered May 17, 2017 by Lexi777 the Lord (133 points)
0 votes
hi
answered Nov 16, 2017 by 234hi.lol the Hero (261 points)
0 votes
hello
answered Nov 16, 2017 by 234hi.lol the Hero (261 points)
0 votes
hello people
answered Nov 16, 2017 by 234hi.lol the Hero (261 points)
0 votes
you
answered Nov 16, 2017 by 234hi.lol the Hero (261 points)

Please log in or register to answer this question.

...